Staff

Contact Staff:  2019-2020 School Year

P.O. Box 970
338 Elizabeth St,
St. Marys, ON N4X 1B6

Phone number 519-284-1731

 

Chris Alexander: Business, Alternative Education
Send Mail

Tawnya Basisto: SERT – Learning Services
Send Mail

Kristie Berg: STRIVE EA
Send Mail

Ellen Bettger: French, Learning Services
Send Mail

Simon Bishop: Visual Art, Social Science

Send Mail

Lori Black: AMDEC, Library
Send Mail

Lisa Blight: Mathematics
Send Mail

Lisa Boyer: EA
Send Mail

Les Brunton: Technology, CWS
Send Mail

Dale Carter: EA
Send Mail

Brian Chalupka: Technology
Send Mail

Jessica Chateauvert: Co-Op Education
Send Mail

Steve Chateauvert: Business, Physical Education
Send Mail

Rebecca Coulthard: Guidance Secretary
Send Mail

Jenn Cronsberry: AMDEC, Library
Send Mail

Kristin DeBrabandere: Intermediate Teacher
Send Mail

Alex denBroeder: English
Send Mail

Catherine deZwart: School Librarian/Technical Support
Send Mail

Tracey Edgar-Stubgen: Head Secretary
Send Mail

Richard Farmer: AMDEC, English
Send Mail

LeeAnne Feeney: EA
Send Mail

Tina Feltz: Attendance Secretary
Send Mail

Nathan Good: Science
Send Mail

Sara Guerin: CWS, Native Studies
Send Mail

Heather Gutteridge: Custodian
Send Mail

J.D. Hansford: Intermediate Teacher
Send Mail

Linda Hemming: Vice-Principal
Send Mail

Chris Huber: Technology
Send Mail

Paula Hurst-Foster: Dramatic Arts
Send Mail

Tina Hutton: Alternative Education, CWS
Send Mail

Paul Jacobs: Head Custodian
Send Mail

Mark Lee: Custodian
Send Mail

Stephanie Lippai: Intermediate SERT
Send Mail

Robert Little: IDC, English, Learning Services
Send Mail

Sherry Logan: Mathematics
Send Mail

Chris Marcou: Science
Send Mail

Kathryn Marie: AMDEC, Social Science
Send Mail

Candy McEwan: Intermediate Teacher
Send Mail

Sarah McKay: English
Send Mail

Robert Million: Custodian
Send Mail

Ian Moore: Guidance, Physical Education
Send Mail

Ian Morton: Intermediate Teacher
Send Mail

Vaia Nouragas: English, Geography
Send Mail

Shana Pereira: shanalee.pereira@ed.amdsb.ca
Send Mail

Rachelle Pearson: French
Send Mail

Graham Rae: Intermediate Teacher
Send Mail

Scott Richardson: Principal
Send Mail

Kim Rush: Kimberley.Rush@ed.amdsb.ca
Send Mail

Monica Ryan: Monica.Ryan@ed.amdsb.ca
Send Mail

Nich Seebach: Science
Send Mail

Scott Shaddick: Mathematics
Send Mail

Dawn Skinner: Dawn.Skinner@ed.amdsb.ca
Send Mail

Scott Spillane: English
Send Mail

Richard Sumstad: CWS, Music
Send Mail

Alyssa Sweitzer: alyssa.sweitzer@ed.amdsb.ca
Send Mail

Robin VandeGevel: Robin.VandeGevel@ed.amdsb.ca
Send Mail

Rachel Van Harten: Intermediate Teacher
Send Mail

Barb Vossen: Custodian
Send Mail

Ruthann Waldick: Guidance, Alternative Education
Send Mail

Julie Walsh: Julie.Walsh@ed.amdsb.ca
Send Mail

Sarah Williams: Sarah.Williams@ed.amdsb.ca
Send Mail

Annette Wrigley: Physical Education, Co-Operative Education
Send Mail

Jane Zorgdrager: Intermediate Teacher
Send Mail